Olx.Biz.Id olx.biz.id

Img.Olx.Biz.Id

img.olx.biz.id receives about 5,250 unique visitors and 9,975 (1.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $42.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $18,485.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank img.olx.biz.id is ranked number 87,997 in the world and 0.00105% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 93.184.215.177.

About - img.olx.biz.id

How popular is img.olx.biz.id?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
157,500
Daily Pageviews:
9,975 (1.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
87,997 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00105% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 73.3%71.0%1395
United States 4.2%5.1%179622
Singapore 3.7%3.0%10097
South Korea 3.4%3.3%28461
Netherlands 2.7%3.2%26812
Saudi Arabia 2.7%7.3%13050
United Kingdom 1.4%1.3%137801
Germany 1.3%0.8%184848

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
img.olx.biz.id
82.07%87.03%2.4
im2.olx.biz.id
18.04%10.25%1.3
im1.olx.biz.id
1.18%0.57%1
im0.olx.biz.id
0.58%0.27%1.0
img-chat.olx.biz.id
0.27%0.12%1
static.olx.biz.id
0.25%0.12%1
origin.olx.biz.id
0.20%1.64%20
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush img.olx.biz.id
Domain:
  img.olx.biz.id
Rank:
  1,793,064
Organic Keywords:
  650
Organic Traffic:
  213
Organic Cost:
  $20.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  48
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
142
Total Backlinks:
  76,132
Follow Links:
  59,969
Nofollow Links:
  16,163
Referring Domains:
  1,132
Referring IPs:
  1,058

How socially engaged is img.olx.biz.id?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much img.olx.biz.id can earn?

Website Value:
$18,485.95
Daily Revenue:
$42.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,260.00
Yearly Revenue:
$15,330.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is img.olx.biz.id hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
93.184.215.177
ASN:
AS15133 
ISP:
MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business 
Server Location:
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 93.184.215.177

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does img.olx.biz.id load?

Average Load Time:
(117 ms) 99 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

OLX Indonesia…Object Server and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Tech Team OLX Indonesia renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 1.1 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to img.olx.biz.id?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME 2-01-4d9e-000a.cdx.cedexis.net 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
img.olx.biz.id widget